2016 Fundraising

NameOnlineNRCChecksTotal
Through 8-3-16
Beth & Mike Roberts5,270255,60010,895
Paul DeRoche5,26002,5307,790
Steve Patterson4,63001,6306,260
Billy Manning1,88403,4005,284
John Hayner4,30108555,156
Pam Wright3,55201,1504,702
David Valade3,81006754,485
Dick Waite1,425502,8814,356
Stephen Lorenze3,800503254,175
Tom Herbert1,587021303,717
Dusty Smith2,38005002,880
Sarah & Paul Stevens2,50002502,750
Jason Shiers2,360002,360
Scott Kroeger1,92504302,355
Don Matheson23502,1052,340
Chris Demers2,265002,265
Kevin Campbell5002,1502,200
Joe Devlin1,56105002,061
Kevin & Keith Moazeni1,21307882,001
Shawn & Shane McCarthy37501,6252,000
John Carlson1,70002751,975
Cliff Kahrs1,77502001,975
Jerry Burns1,68502751,960
Gene Lyras1,925001,925
Bart Hemmerich1,32505601,885
Paul Maggiotto1,875001,875
Mick Costello1,11506921,807
Tom Irvine5001,7501,800
Jason Fritz5001,7291,779
Eliot Foley1,7000501,750
Limey Hemmerich1,37503251,700
Ron Chevrette50009751,475
Eric Lewis1,12503001,425
Tom Luther1,425001,425
Mary Moore1,400001,400
Matt Newton1,28701001,387
RJ Lincoln1,380001,380
Jim O'Brien1,10502701,375
Deborah Kahrs1,3000501,350
Don Fisher12501,1951,320
Matt Moore1,320001,320
Chris Hamilton225501,0001,275
Lou Springer79504751,270
Brent Carter60506351,240
Joe Pitkin1,250001,250
Linda Luther1,240001,240
Pat Dow52507001,225
Doug Nelson1,225001,225
Anthony Bullock1,02001961,216
Daniel Rooney1,200001,200
Tim Myers1,125001,125
Eric James1,0505001,100
Angelo Puglisi1,0105001,060
Bill DaGiau1,050001,050
Brad Palmer5001,0001,050
Amy Dyment1,025001,025
George Wilk35506501,005
Jim Fong1,000001,000
Dianna Huff90001001,000
Jim Morris1,000001,000
Sue Talon87501251,000
Gregory Aucoin845080925
Glenn Rowe85000850
Christopher Sweitzer65000650
Tom Gillis2950250545
Pat McNickle35000350
Devin Carter175075250
Bob Watterson25000250
Iron Mike Stepien500170220
Gramps Balch500050
Suzanne Conroy500050
TOTALS$ 97,015$ 275$ 43,726$ 141,016